Vollrath 46960 - Hollow Handle Slotted Serving Spoon 12" - Stainless Steel

SKU # 4820
$6.76 / ea

Availability: In stock

Description

Description

46960 Spoon slotted 12" Long ss serving imported

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model Number 46960

Specification

Additional Info

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Vollrath 46960 - Hollow Handle Slotted Serving Spoon 12" - Stainless Steel

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21757952, emalloc: 21082904
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5855100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0012196,5360
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.010611,154,8241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00401476,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001219011,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002217,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,4960
init_config_section:stores_default0.002112,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00351180,288262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00261111,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005157,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0101138,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001101,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5450100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01621975,416786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015229,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00221129,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008130,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012149,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01071651,784524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0005189,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003181,0960
OBSERVER: log0.00631174,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0010336,9120
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008334,0560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134182,896262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081130,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,9840
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0004122,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5278100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003226,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014199,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0050130101,8480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.063722,790,7202,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111101,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0011173114,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001120231,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02542289,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000214129,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01842563,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00452199,312262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00483211,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01881862,5041,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.01821803,040786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0010150,1120
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005154,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0011166,1280
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007153,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03991142,512262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0176145,3280
layout/db_update: default0.4267100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4250100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_ultimo0.4239100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0118143,9840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4210100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4197100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4183100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4166100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4115100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.4100100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_155380.4089100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4072100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005815680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0005111,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.109217,334,9207,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00091128,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001621010,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.001221010,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.001121010,5520
BLOCK: root0.0012172,208262,144
BLOCK: head0.0006174,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00065060,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,7440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0004829,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00064682,7600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081112,984262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006165,8640
BLOCK: header0.0006166,7360
BLOCK: top.links0.0006169,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0006168,280262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111113,4400
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,3920
BLOCK: welcome0.0007264,808262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121151,8000
BLOCK: footer0.00081101,944262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006158,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018348,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00052817,0640
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00132241,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016341,9120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006157,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00111141,6160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00122214,392524,288
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091155,680262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00102114,6480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081165,688262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007286,1840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005167,640262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005172,2800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092177,344262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007169,5360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0004165,0640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00091210,704262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006167,6720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006266,6000
BLOCK: currency0.0005166,8720
BLOCK: newsletter0.0006167,4160
BLOCK: special_deal0.0006166,7760
BLOCK: product.info0.01181191,7280
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00162237,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0007185,2320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007165,496262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0007165,4880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007165,8880
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0007169,9440
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0006165,600262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006166,8640
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0006182,0080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00112115,816262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005167,0480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,7360
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006167,344262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006122,7360
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0005165,8720
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00121152,120262,144
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0006165,8240
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0004119,5360
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0008168,520262,144
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0006187,0720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00351316,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001236,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0012221,0560
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00692244,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.003614,6640
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0007165,8880
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0078696,232262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007181,048262,144
BLOCK: 0.00091131,8000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006167,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2900100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.011210731,824262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.007910738,904262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02718897,9760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.273315,055,7125,242,880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04491368,464524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002578,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.014610629,4480
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001810634,4640
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002210626,9360
OBSERVER: swatches_onlist0.001410630,6960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001610626,9200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009127,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008119,4560
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00551157,4240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001214,8960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.046511,313,5921,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.02271951,440786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0024152,7840
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/form.mini.phtml0.0012146,2720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00351127,992262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00941675,704524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_before0.00341276,272262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00331278,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_after0.0004114,6800
OBSERVER: catalog_msrp0.0003111,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.00601163,632262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001312,6400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.164013,136,0723,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0015178,232262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0014175,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005216,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0016243,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.004921,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.001012,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0014140,0480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013137,2080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.086011,141,4161,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.085011,118,4321,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.05221853,720786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.000210218,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231083,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001116,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001203,6560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.0037193,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.02361307,152262,144
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.02261299,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0003316,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0024352,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0020714,0560
locale/currency0.0049376,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011143,816262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009140,848262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0123194,4160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00751154,264262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0026114,6720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0018131,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00911765,640786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00301112,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00222474,152524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0002253,240262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00171-33,8240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005117,0640
CACHE_URL0.01131264,248524,288