True TPP-60 - Pizza Prep Table 2 Solid Door Refrigerator 60"

SKU # 5530

Enter your email to get instant price!

Free Freight

Description

Description

True's pizza prep tables are designed with enduring quality that protects your long term investment.

  • 60-1/4" W x 32-1/4" D x 35-3/4" H
  • Two (2) stainless steel doors
  • Four (4) adjustable heavy duty PVC coated wire shelves
  • Eight (8) 1/3 size clear polycarbonate insert pans included (top)
  • Extra-deep 19-1/2" (496 mm) full length removable cutting board included; sanitary, high density, NSF approved white polyethylene provides tough preparation surface
  • Stainless steel, patented, foam insulated flat lids keep pan temperatures colder, lock in freshness, and minimize condensation
  • Stainless steel front top and sides with matching aluminum finished back
  • Interior - attractive, NSF approved, clear coated aluminum liner with stainless steel floor with coved corners
  • 5" castors
  • Front breathing
  • Oversized, environmentally friendly (R134A) forced-air refrigeration system holds 33°F to 41°F (.5°C to 5°C)
  • 1/3 HP, 115/60/1, 7.9 amps, NEMA 5-15P, 7' cord

 

Additional Info

Additional Info

Video
Manufacturer True Mfg
Model Number TPP-60
Width 60-1/4"
Depth 32-1/4"
Height 35-3/4"
Style Pizza
Type Food Prep Table
Exterior Finish Stainless Steel
Temperature Range 33 to 41 Degrees F (.5 to 5 Degrees C)
Number of Doors 2
Door Style Swing
Door Type Solid
Number of Shelves 4
Pan Capacity 8
Compressor Location Side Mounted
Compressor Style Side / Rear Breathing
Horsepower 1/3 HP
Voltage 115/60/1
Amps 7.9
NEMA (Plug type varies by country.) 5-15P
Cord Length 7'
NSF Listed Yes
Warranty Three year warranty on all parts and labor and an additional 2 year warranty on compressor. (U.S.A. only)
Made in America Yes

Specification

Additional Info

Spec Sheets : View the Spec Sheet

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: True TPP-60 - Pizza Prep Table 2 Solid Door Refrigerator 60"

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 22167544
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3876100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0034128,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0097198,9120
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009711,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.070611,174,7361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0015113,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03671486,208786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001821612,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002217,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,5680
init_config_section:stores_default0.004012,2400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01161184,7920
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00881114,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0020158,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0022145,6160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0028139,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002201,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0800
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1991100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.06091994,7201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0026134,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0028229,632262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00931132,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0023131,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0061150,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03721664,248786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0067191,000524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0056182,232524,288
OBSERVER: log0.01211177,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019120,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0031338,0480
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0029335,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0015119,4720
OBSERVER: persistent0.00964187,1520
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001416,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00301132,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0016182,776262,144
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0017123,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.1290100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0018226,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001151,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00601100,9520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0047219114,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.178673,649,8723,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00381102,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0017173114,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002123335,9680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.033271,370,576786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000414129,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.09937540,2241,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.02057263,4880
OBSERVER: inventory0.02228306,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001612,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.04741872,160786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.04431811,800524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0024151,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001108880
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0029155,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0085167,664262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001516,8480
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_controller_action_layout_load_before0.0068154,224262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.05421143,3440
layout/package_update: default0.0251145,4800
layout/db_update: default0.8694100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3360
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8667100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_ultimo0.8653100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0151144,0400
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8611100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8593100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8573100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8552100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8493100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.8475100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_186860.8460100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8438100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.007115680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0020112,4480
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.001819,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.238417,394,9927,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00591129,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.002421010,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.001721010,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.001621010,6240
BLOCK: root0.0024172,6000
BLOCK: head0.0027175,392262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00095060,4480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011168,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0010830,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00094682,8720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00171113,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0010166,256262,144
BLOCK: header0.0013167,1360
BLOCK: top.links0.0018169,8080
BLOCK: store_language0.0017168,5920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00461115,040262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0013158,8240
BLOCK: welcome0.0015265,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0013166,528262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00361153,9440
BLOCK: footer0.00181102,880262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011166,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0012158,2800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011158,6560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0048349,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00115834,9200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00532244,6240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0044342,7680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011158,1680
BLOCK: return_link0.00241142,5760
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00412216,072262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0002711,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00791157,384786,432
BLOCK: right.poll0.00312115,4240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00211166,5840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0014286,6000
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0014168,0400
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0012172,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00312178,464262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0012167,6160
BLOCK: head_rss0.0020170,0000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0008165,448262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00971212,864262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0014168,0720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013266,9360
BLOCK: currency0.0013167,360262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0011167,7600
BLOCK: special_deal0.0014167,2320
BLOCK: product.info0.01631193,240262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00302238,9520
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0018185,7760
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0014165,848262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0012165,8800
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0015166,3680
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001029,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0021170,616262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0015165,9280
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0013167,3280
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0014182,608262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00532116,8000
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0010167,5440
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0012167,176262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0013167,7600
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0026123,5680
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0008166,272262,144
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00321153,3280
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0011166,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0015120,0720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0015168,9280
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0030187,8800
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00981319,152524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001836,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0018221,208262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.01402247,304524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,7520
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0012166,4080
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0093697,9040
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0012181,5360
BLOCK: 0.00181132,7600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0016168,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5925100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.013611232,4720
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.009411239,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.034795106,4000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.562915,673,8006,029,312
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06741379,096524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003078,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.020011130,8880
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003111136,3120
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002811128,3360
OBSERVER: swatches_onlist0.002311132,4800
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002011128,2240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0041128,5520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0013120,3680
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00881160,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002148,7120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001215,3120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.063911,336,0241,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.04091969,1601,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0027154,3680
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/form.mini.phtml0.0016147,3040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00671131,176262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.02441687,096786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0006134,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_before0.00791280,4720
OBSERVER: tax0.00792283,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_after0.0017115,104262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_msrp0.0015112,056262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.00621166,7280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001113,0480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.407013,668,3603,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0052179,7600
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0050176,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006217,3520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0025244,8560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0039228,2240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0433214,7520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0068270,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0035158,1120
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0028238,7280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.10781578,648786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.001656,2800
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020114,8080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01805169,488262,144
locale/currency0.0070778,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016145,2560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0015142,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001101,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0018133,0320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.105611,307,2321,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.104411,276,1681,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0019118,4160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.05901815,640786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.000210219,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000102,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00291085,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002116,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0000183,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.0045188,4640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.03301465,968524,288
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.03161457,744524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0003316,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0039352,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0027714,2160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0487179,6080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/lightbox_config.phtml0.001215,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.03201754,576786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0047191,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.01592481,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0021254,432262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00281-70,4640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0010117,6720
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/view.phtml0.001113,8720
CACHE_URL0.02061338,216524,288