True GDM-49FC-LD - Floral Merchandiser 2 Glass Swing Door Refrigerator 55" - with LED Lighting

SKU # 83521

Enter your email to get instant price!

Free Freight

DETAILS

Glass Door Floral Case More

Description

Description

Floral Merchandiser, two-section, (4) shelves, black exterior & interior with stainless steel floor, (2) Low-E thermal glass hinged doors, LED interior lighting, 1/2 HP, 115v/60/1, 9.6 amps, NEMA 5-15P, cULus, CE, MADE IN USA (THIS MODEL ALSO AVAILABLE IN HYDROCARBON REFRIGERANT)

Additional Info

Additional Info

Video
Manufacturer True Mfg
Model Number GDM-49FC-LD
Width 54-1/8"
Depth 29-7/8"
Height 78-5/8"
Number of Doors 2
Number of Shelves 4
Horsepower 1/2 HP
Voltage 115/60/1
Amps 9.6 Amps
NEMA (Plug type varies by country.) 5-15P
Cord Length 9'

Specification

Additional Info

Spec Sheets : View the Spec Sheet

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: True GDM-49FC-LD - Floral Merchandiser 2 Glass Swing Door Refrigerator 55" - with LED Lighting

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22282240, emalloc: 21197464
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6630100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0016196,5360
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007211,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.014211,154,8401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00501476,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001318811,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002217,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,4960
init_config_section:stores_default0.002812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481180,288262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371111,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007157,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005144,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019138,8080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6203100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01921975,408786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017229,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301129,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0017149,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01171651,776524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0007189,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0005181,0960
OBSERVER: log0.00571174,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003119,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0013336,9120
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0011334,0560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007118,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00184182,896262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101130,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007181,9840
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0006122,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5999100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004226,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0020199,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0031158105,4640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.093123,148,7923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00141101,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0015172113,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001621633,3600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.04522723,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000414129,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02002510,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00482199,528262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00462196,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01801862,496786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01731803,032786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0014150,1120
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0006154,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0015166,128262,144
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009153,216262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.04801142,528524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0208145,3280
layout/db_update: default0.4630100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4610100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_ultimo0.4593100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0142143,984524,288
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4556100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4540100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4519100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4501100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4442100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.4424100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_191650.4412100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4392100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.006515680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0005111,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.095717,335,0007,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00101128,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001720810,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.001120810,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.001120810,4560
BLOCK: root0.0014172,2000
BLOCK: head0.0007174,768262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00075060,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007167,7440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0005829,8720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00084682,7600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091112,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007165,8640
BLOCK: header0.0007166,736262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0007169,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0007168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131113,440262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007158,3920
BLOCK: welcome0.0009264,8000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007166,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131152,312262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00101101,9440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007165,696262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007157,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006158,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017348,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00052817,0640
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00152241,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018341,9120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,712262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00131141,6160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00142214,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101155,680262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00122114,6480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00111165,680262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0009286,1840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007167,6320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007172,296262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00122177,3440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007167,320262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009169,5360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0005165,0640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00111210,720262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007167,672262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007266,6000
BLOCK: currency0.0007166,8720
BLOCK: newsletter0.0007167,4160
BLOCK: special_deal0.0006166,7760
BLOCK: product.info0.00441191,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00122237,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0005185,2320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005165,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0005165,488262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005165,8880
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0005169,9440
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005165,5840
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005166,888262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0005182,0080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00092115,792262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,0480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,7360
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005167,344262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004122,7360
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0004165,8720
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00091152,136262,144
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0005165,8240
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0003119,5360
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0006168,520262,144
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0005187,0720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00271316,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0010221,0560
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00382244,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,6640
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005165,8880
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0038696,232262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006181,0240
BLOCK: 0.00071131,816262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3351100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.010310231,5840
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.007010238,1840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02218594,5920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.314014,955,0965,242,880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03411368,704262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002078,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.014510129,2080
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001710133,2240
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002210125,6960
OBSERVER: swatches_onlist0.001310129,4560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001610125,6800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007127,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007119,456262,144
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00431157,5440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.036811,313,6001,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.01761951,4401,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0018152,7840
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/form.mini.phtml0.0009146,2720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00261127,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00751675,704786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_before0.00281276,264262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00271278,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_after0.0003114,6800
OBSERVER: catalog_msrp0.0002111,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.00471164,664262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.222913,019,8242,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0016178,2160
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0016175,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005216,9920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018243,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003021,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.001212,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0014140,072262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013137,232262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.084111,185,2481,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.083111,159,2961,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.05041852,144786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.000210218,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231083,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001116,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0000183,3040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.0044199,6880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.02271328,912262,144
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.02181320,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0003316,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0026352,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0022714,0560
locale/currency0.0045276,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,8400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008140,8480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0808191,544262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.01001766,536786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00371112,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00212474,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0002253,2160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00261-41,4000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0008117,0640
CACHE_URL0.01421279,792524,288