True GDM-23-HC-LD - Merchandiser 1 Glass Swing Door Refrigerator 27" - with Hydrocarbon Refrigerant & LED Lighting

SKU # 138134

Enter your email to get instant price!

Free Freight

Description

Description

Refrigerated Merchandiser, one-section, (4) shelves, laminated vinyl exterior, white aluminum interior with stainless steel floor, (1) Low-E thermal glass hinged door, LED interior lights, R290 Hydrocarbon refrigerant, 1/3 HP, 115v/60/1, 5.4 amps, NEMA 5-15P, 9' cord, NSF, cULus, CE, MADE IN USA, ENERGY STAR

Additional Info

Additional Info

Video
Video 2
Manufacturer True Mfg
Model Number GDM-23-HC-LD
NSF Listed Yes
Warranty Three year warranty on all parts and labor and an additional 2 year warranty on compressor. (U.S.A. only)
Made in America Yes

Specification

Additional Info

Spec Sheets : View the Spec Sheet

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: True GDM-23-HC-LD - Merchandiser 1 Glass Swing Door Refrigerator 27" - with Hydrocarbon Refrigerant & LED Lighting

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22544384, emalloc: 21196368
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7427100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0023196,5360
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009811,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.020611,154,8161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00811476,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001518811,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002217,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,4960
init_config_section:stores_default0.003912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00831180,304262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00621111,224262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001011,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0014157,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011144,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0103138,8400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6715100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02521975,408786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0008133,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022229,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00401129,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014130,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0022149,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01521651,760524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0009189,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0006181,0960
OBSERVER: log0.00741174,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005119,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0017336,9120
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0014334,0560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00234182,896262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131130,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9840
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0008122,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6442100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005226,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0025199,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0076146103,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.124523,148,7523,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00191101,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021172113,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001921032,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.05772723,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000514129,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02552510,344524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00612199,456262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00592196,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02221862,480786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.02131803,016786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0016150,1120
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0007154,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0017166,128262,144
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010153,216262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.06001142,512786,432
layout/package_update: default0.0270145,3280
layout/db_update: default0.4615100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4593100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_ultimo0.4579100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0171143,984524,288
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4539100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4523100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4504100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4483100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4399100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.4380100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_191390.4366100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001411,7120
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4337100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.012515680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0009111,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.117017,335,0407,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00191128,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001920810,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.001420810,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.001320810,4480
BLOCK: root0.0024172,2000
BLOCK: head0.0013174,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00105060,328262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0013167,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0007829,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00094682,7600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00181112,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0014165,8640
BLOCK: header0.0013166,744262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0011169,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161113,456262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0008158,3920
BLOCK: welcome0.0009264,8000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008166,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151152,312262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00121101,9440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0008165,696262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008157,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0008158,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019348,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042817,0640
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00182241,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021341,9120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0009157,712262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00151141,6160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00162214,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111155,680262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00142114,6480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00121165,680262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0010286,1840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008167,6320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0008172,296262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00132177,3440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008167,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0010169,5360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006165,0640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00131210,704262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0009167,672262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0008266,6000
BLOCK: currency0.0008166,8720
BLOCK: newsletter0.0008167,416262,144
BLOCK: special_deal0.0007166,7760
BLOCK: product.info0.00641191,984262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00122237,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0005185,2320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005165,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0005165,4880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005165,8880
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0005169,9440
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005165,5840
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005166,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0005182,0080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00092115,800262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005167,0480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,7360
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005167,3440
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005122,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0004165,8720
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00091152,120262,144
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0005165,8240
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0003119,5360
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0006168,5200
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0005187,072262,144
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00271316,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0010221,0560
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00802244,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.005314,6640
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005165,8880
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0039696,232262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006181,0240
BLOCK: 0.00071131,816262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2991100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009410231,584262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.006610238,1840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02108594,5920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.283514,953,4645,242,880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03521368,856262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.001978,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.012510129,2080
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001610133,2240
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001910125,6960
OBSERVER: swatches_onlist0.001110129,4560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001410125,6800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007127,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0009119,456262,144
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00471157,6320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.037311,313,6161,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.01831951,4561,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0020152,784262,144
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/form.mini.phtml0.0010146,2720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271127,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00771675,720786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_before0.00291276,272262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00291278,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_after0.0003114,6800
OBSERVER: catalog_msrp0.0002111,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.00481164,664262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.194813,018,0083,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0022178,2160
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0021175,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005216,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018243,9040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.004021,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.005512,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0014140,048262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013137,208262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.084411,181,6561,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.083411,156,5841,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.05071852,992786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.000210218,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231083,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001116,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0000183,3040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.00421101,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.02291328,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.02191320,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0003316,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0025352,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0020714,0560
locale/currency0.0043276,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,8160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,8480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0506192,424262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00891767,712786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00311113,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00212474,144524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0003253,2160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00171-41,2960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005117,0640
CACHE_URL0.01071279,920524,288