ServeWell, 4-Well Hot Food Table, 208-240 volt, Vollrath 38218

SKU # 4971
$1,606.25 / ea

Availability: In stock

Description

Description

This Vollrath ServeWell hot food table is a 4-well unit that is made out of a 300 series stainless steel and has individually controlled thermoset no drip wells. This steam table also has inside mounted elements that are equipped with drains. This unit in

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model Number 38218

Specification

Additional Info

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: ServeWell, 4-Well Hot Food Table, 208-240 volt, Vollrath 38218

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22020096, emalloc: 21131680
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6453100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0014196,5360
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006511,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.018411,154,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00611476,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001619011,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002217,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,4960
init_config_section:stores_default0.004412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00781180,304262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00611111,224262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001111,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010157,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008144,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023138,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001101,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5918100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02951975,3761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0010133,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0026229,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00481129,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017130,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0028149,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01721651,744786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0011189,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0007181,0720
OBSERVER: log0.00821174,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006119,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0018336,9120
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0016334,0560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010118,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00264182,896262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161130,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011181,9840
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0009122,136262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5589100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006226,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0031199,4480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0052130101,8960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.086722,798,3442,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00221101,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0029173114,4320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002020231,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01912297,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000414129,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02352563,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00462199,304262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00503212,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02761865,2401,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.02521804,944786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0012150,0960
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0022155,192524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0014166,1280
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008153,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.04191142,5120
layout/package_update: default0.0188145,3280
layout/db_update: default0.4158100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4139100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_ultimo0.4128100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0120143,9840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4096100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4083100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4068100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4052100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4001100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3985100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_172460.3974100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3956100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005815680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0005111,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.100117,351,6007,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00091128,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001421010,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.001021010,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000921010,5520
BLOCK: root0.0012172,200262,144
BLOCK: head0.0006174,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00055060,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0004829,824262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00054682,7600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,008262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006165,8640
BLOCK: header0.0006166,7360
BLOCK: top.links0.0006169,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0006168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121113,4400
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,3920
BLOCK: welcome0.0007264,792262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121151,8160
BLOCK: footer0.00091101,952262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006158,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016348,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042817,0640
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00132241,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016341,9120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006157,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00121141,624262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00122214,3600
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091155,680262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00102114,6480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091165,704262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007286,1840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005167,632262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,2800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00082177,352262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006169,5360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0004165,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00071210,7120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005167,6720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005266,6080
BLOCK: currency0.0005166,872262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0005167,4160
BLOCK: special_deal0.0004166,7760
BLOCK: product.info0.00381192,6400
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00152238,664524,288
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0009185,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007165,872262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0006165,8720
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007166,3920
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0010170,392262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0009165,9600
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007167,2160
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007182,376262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00282116,6400
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006167,4880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,736262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007167,7040
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0015123,4960
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0005166,2960
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00171153,2800
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0006166,496262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0003119,5360
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0008168,9360
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0005187,0720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00481318,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0010221,0960
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00942246,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.002614,7280
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0007166,3120
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0048697,0640
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006181,4400
BLOCK: 0.00101132,624262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2873100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009910731,824262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.006910738,904262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02198897,9760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.271715,076,8645,505,024
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03551367,808524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002178,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.013510629,4480
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001710634,4640
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002010626,9360
OBSERVER: swatches_onlist0.001110630,6960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001510626,9200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007127,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007119,4560
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00441157,352262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.038711,314,6321,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.01931951,4561,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0022152,7840
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/form.mini.phtml0.0011146,2720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271128,008262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00811675,704786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_before0.00301276,264524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00291278,816524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_after0.0004114,6800
OBSERVER: catalog_msrp0.0003111,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.00491164,6560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001012,6400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.180813,157,3922,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0050179,3520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0049176,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005217,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0024244,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003221,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.001713,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0019140,4480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0018137,6080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.089211,152,1921,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.088111,128,0801,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.05241857,280786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.000310218,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241083,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001116,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0000203,6560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.0040194,0000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.02551311,344524,288
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.02431302,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0003316,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0034352,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0022714,0560
locale/currency0.0045376,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,7920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,8560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0185196,8400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00701155,0800
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021114,6720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0016131,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0007117,5200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.001413,8960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00911766,224786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00331113,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00202474,136524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0002253,2160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00161-33,5200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005117,0640
CACHE_URL0.01071263,432524,288