S9095 Strainer single fine mesh ss 6-1/4" dia pan hook flat bottom handle

SKU # 569
$5.97 / ea

Availability: In stock

Description

Description

S9095 Strainer single fine mesh ss 6-1/4" dia pan hook flat bottom handle

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model Number S9095

Specification

Additional Info

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: S9095 Strainer single fine mesh ss 6-1/4" dia pan hook flat bottom handle

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21757952, emalloc: 21082768
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6770100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0021196,5360
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009711,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.020211,154,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00841476,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001619011,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002217,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,4960
init_config_section:stores_default0.003812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00671180,312262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00511111,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009157,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007144,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0056138,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002101,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6151100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02591975,424786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0008133,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023229,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00411129,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015130,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0023149,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01561651,784524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0010189,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0006181,0960
OBSERVER: log0.00741174,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005119,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0017336,9120
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0015334,0560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00244182,896262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151130,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010181,9840
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0008122,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5872100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005226,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0031199,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035130101,8480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.094122,791,0802,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00191101,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020173114,4320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001720231,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02642289,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000514129,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02992563,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00602199,288262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00613211,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02861862,4801,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.02761803,016786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0016150,1120
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0008154,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0017166,1280
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010153,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.05571142,512262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0248145,3280
layout/db_update: default0.4261100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4238100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_ultimo0.4222100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0164143,9840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4178100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4159100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4138100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4116100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4046100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.4027100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_166860.4012100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3989100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.007815680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0006111,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.110517,334,9127,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00121128,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001621010,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.001321010,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.001121010,5520
BLOCK: root0.0015172,224262,144
BLOCK: head0.0008174,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00075060,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008167,7520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0006829,880262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00094682,7600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121112,984262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008165,8640
BLOCK: header0.0008166,7360
BLOCK: top.links0.0008169,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,280262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161113,4400
BLOCK: top.container0.0008158,3920
BLOCK: welcome0.0010264,8000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008166,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151151,8000
BLOCK: footer0.00121101,952262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0009165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008157,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0010158,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019348,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042817,0640
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00182241,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021341,9120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0009157,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00151141,6160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00162214,360524,288
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111155,704262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00142114,6480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00121165,688262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0010286,1840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008167,640262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0008172,2800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00142177,344262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008167,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0010169,5360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006165,0640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00131210,712262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0008167,6720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0008266,6000
BLOCK: currency0.0008166,8720
BLOCK: newsletter0.0005167,4160
BLOCK: special_deal0.0004166,7760
BLOCK: product.info0.01321191,7600
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00122237,536262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0005185,2320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005165,480262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0005165,4880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005165,8880
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0005169,9440
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005165,584262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005166,8640
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0005182,0080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00092115,816262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,0480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,7360
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005167,344262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004122,7360
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0004165,8720
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00091152,120262,144
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0005165,8240
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0003119,5360
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0006168,520262,144
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0005187,0720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00271316,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0009221,0560
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00322244,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005165,8880
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0038696,232262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006181,024262,144
BLOCK: 0.00071131,8000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2777100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009910731,824262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.006810738,904262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02308897,9760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.260215,055,1845,242,880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03371368,504524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.001978,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.014110629,4480
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001710634,4640
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002110626,9360
OBSERVER: swatches_onlist0.001210630,6960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001710626,9200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007127,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,4560
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00421157,4240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.036111,313,6081,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.01771951,456786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0019152,7840
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/form.mini.phtml0.0009146,2720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00261127,992262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00741675,720524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_before0.00291276,288262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00281278,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_after0.0003114,6800
OBSERVER: catalog_msrp0.0002111,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.00461163,632262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.173413,135,3363,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0018178,224262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0017175,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005216,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019243,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.004221,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.001112,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0015140,0480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013137,2080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.092111,141,6001,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.091011,118,5921,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.05501853,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.000210218,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00281083,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002116,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001203,6560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.0044193,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.02501307,312262,144
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.02401299,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0003316,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0029352,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0025714,0560
locale/currency0.0050376,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010143,848262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008140,848262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0129194,3920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00751154,280262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0024114,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0019131,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00961765,744786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00321112,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00222474,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0003253,240262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00181-33,8880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005117,0640
CACHE_URL0.01211264,440524,288