3 Compartment Sinks

11 Item(s)

per page

11 Item(s)

per page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22185128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1640100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0020196,5360
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009511,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.018611,154,8241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00671476,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002219911,9840
init_config_section:stores_default0.003812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00611180,288262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00471111,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009157,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007144,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0081138,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003211,4640
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1029100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.03471975,400786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0013133,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0033229,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00621129,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0023130,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001113,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0038149,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01881651,760524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0015189,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0009181,0960
OBSERVER: log0.00921174,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007119,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0015136,8160
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0014133,7680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010118,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00264182,904262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141130,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010181,9840
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0012122,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.0650100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0014834,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0033199,368262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0046230115,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002161,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2894125,198,4323,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011144,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020224147,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002125339,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1251122,962,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000717937,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.121112598,712786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0019543,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01256622,488524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.10886262,1681,835,008
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00936239,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0017166,4800
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010153,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.05041121,440262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0257145,3280
layout/db_update: default0.9746100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.9725100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.9709100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_ultimo0.9695100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.9678100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0091120,7280
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.9650100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9633100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9614100
layout/db_update: infinitescroll0.9592100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.9577100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_19930.9561100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9535100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005715680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0005111,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.149516,892,2006,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00131128,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00191517,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00131517,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00121507,9280
BLOCK: root0.0016172,2000
BLOCK: head0.0008174,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074455,4800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0009829,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00104074,2480
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121112,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009165,888262,144
BLOCK: header0.0009166,7520
BLOCK: top.links0.0008169,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0009168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161113,440262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0009158,3920
BLOCK: welcome0.0010264,8000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008166,040262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141151,8000
BLOCK: footer0.00111101,944262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0008165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0009157,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007158,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023349,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00189254,9440
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00202238,984262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0025365,0560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0008157,712262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00181141,6160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00172214,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0002711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00151155,696262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00152114,6480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00132166,368262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010167,6320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0008172,2800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00162177,336262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0009167,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0012169,536262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006165,0640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00121147,016262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0013289,4880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0010167,160262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0009267,1120
BLOCK: currency0.0010269,0320
BLOCK: newsletter0.0008167,440262,144
BLOCK: special_deal0.0007166,7760
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.050811,920,9042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00361169,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0018194,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0019285,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0017345,1840
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,7840
BLOCK: category.products0.01291156,960262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0130145449,7840
BLOCK: product_list0.0009186,8640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0027192,5440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0008188,080262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0008166,7360
BLOCK: infinitescroll_init0.0007166,8080
BLOCK: category_banner_slideshow0.0009183,160262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009167,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7960100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.0045171,5840
OBSERVER: seopagination0.0043168,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01119531,2240
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.00769537,1520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.030591101,4240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.760118,893,0729,175,040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03561240,512262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0031911,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01549228,6000
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00189230,9920
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00239223,2880
OBSERVER: swatches_onlist0.00139227,2240
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00179223,4480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007127,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,3280
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.0025112,064262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.093312,900,3284,194,304
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.01701952,592786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0018153,2960
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/form.mini.phtml0.0009146,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00261128,296262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00701675,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_before0.00261275,856262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00333347,680262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_after0.0003114,6800
OBSERVER: catalog_msrp0.0002111,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.061911,640,6003,145,728
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml0.055011,536,4482,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0004313,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004178,7360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0006146,4960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.535614,037,4882,883,584
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultraslideshow/cat_slideshow.phtml0.001423,8560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/subcat_list.phtml0.0048142,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.09941477,0160
OBSERVER: review0.09931474,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00321225,1840
OBSERVER: inventory0.036612361,8160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.426113,347,6482,883,584
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0028111,9840
locale/currency0.00453678,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,7920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002112,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001111,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.035411217,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00031121,6640
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0049114,5680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02391172,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002111,0160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00901592,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00351470,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0004152,1680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0094132,0640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02621169,8800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002427,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0008147,3920
OBSERVER: weee0.0005142,9280
frontend/base/default/template/strategery/infinitescroll/init.phtml0.0043130,5680
CACHE_URL0.02421341,888524,288