Manitowoc B-320 - Ice Bin with Lift Up Door 22" - 210 lb. Capacity

SKU # 53469
$788.66 / ea

Availability: In stock

Description

Description

Ice Bin, 22"W x 34"D, x 38"H, with top-hinged front-opening door, approximately 210 lb ice storage capacity, for top-mounted ice maker, stainless steel exterior

Additional Info

Additional Info

Manufacturer Manitowoc
Model Number B-320
Width 22"
Depth 34"
Height 38"
Capacity 210 lbs.

Specification

Additional Info

Spec Sheets : View the Spec Sheet

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Manitowoc B-320 - Ice Bin with Lift Up Door 22" - 210 lb. Capacity

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22282240, emalloc: 21299688
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6345100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0021196,5360
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009911,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.018611,154,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00661476,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001619011,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002217,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,4960
init_config_section:stores_default0.003812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00641180,304262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00491111,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009157,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007144,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0096138,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002101,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5702100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02691975,408786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0008133,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022229,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00431129,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014130,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0023149,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01631651,776524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0010189,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0006181,0960
OBSERVER: log0.00801174,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004119,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0018336,9120
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0015334,0560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010118,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00254182,912262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151130,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010181,9840
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0009122,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5411100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005226,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0027199,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0032142103,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.081823,106,7603,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201101,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020173114,4400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001820832,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01882675,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000514129,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02512512,224524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00642199,5120
OBSERVER: inventory0.00643211,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02501862,488786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.02401803,024786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0017150,1120
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0008154,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0023166,128262,144
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_controller_action_layout_load_before0.0014153,216262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.04771142,512262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0240145,3280
layout/db_update: default0.3968100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3946100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_ultimo0.3931100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0129143,984262,144
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3889100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3872100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3852100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3831100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3792100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3780100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_188160.3771100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3756100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004615680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0004111,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.094917,334,7927,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00081128,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001321010,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000921010,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000921010,5520
BLOCK: root0.0009172,2000
BLOCK: head0.0005174,7840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00055060,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005167,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0004829,8560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00054682,7600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071112,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005165,8640
BLOCK: header0.0004166,736262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0005169,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091113,440262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005158,3920
BLOCK: welcome0.0005264,8000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005166,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091152,312262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071101,9440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005165,720262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015348,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042817,0640
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00112241,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013341,912262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00091141,6160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102214,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071155,6800
BLOCK: right.poll0.00082114,648262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071165,696262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006286,1840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005167,6320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005172,2800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00082177,336262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007169,536262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0004165,0640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00081210,704262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005167,672262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005266,6000
BLOCK: currency0.0005166,8720
BLOCK: newsletter0.0005167,432262,144
BLOCK: special_deal0.0004166,7760
BLOCK: product.info0.01901191,696262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00122237,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0005185,2320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006165,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0005165,4880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006165,896262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006169,9440
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005165,5840
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005166,880262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0006182,0080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00102115,7760
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,056262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,7360
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005167,3440
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005122,736262,144
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0004165,8720
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00101152,120262,144
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0005165,8240
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0003119,5360
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0006168,5200
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0005187,072262,144
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00311316,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001136,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0011221,0560
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00342244,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005165,8880
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0041696,232262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006181,0240
BLOCK: 0.00071131,816262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006167,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2743100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009910731,8240
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.006910738,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02298897,9760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.258715,094,3125,242,880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03611368,424262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002178,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.013310629,4480
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001710634,4640
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002110626,9360
OBSERVER: swatches_onlist0.001110630,6960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001410626,9200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007127,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,4560
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00441157,376262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.037311,313,5761,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.01791951,4241,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0020152,784262,144
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/form.mini.phtml0.0009146,272262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00261127,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00751675,688786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_before0.00281276,272262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00271278,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_after0.0003114,6800
OBSERVER: catalog_msrp0.0002111,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.00491164,656262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.168813,168,5043,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0018178,2160
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0017175,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005216,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019243,9040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.007321,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.001312,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0015140,0480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0014137,2080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.088511,175,7361,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.087511,151,3201,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.05341852,800786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.000210218,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241083,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002116,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0000183,3040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.00451101,8160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.02351325,648262,144
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.02251317,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0003316,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0027352,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0022714,0560
locale/currency0.0046376,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,8080
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008140,8480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0120192,928262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00811154,296262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032114,6320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0017131,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,1520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00871765,224524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00291112,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00212474,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0003253,2160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00171-34,9120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005117,0880
CACHE_URL0.01041266,328524,288