Libbey 96 - Straight Sided Zombie Glass - 12 oz - 6 dz

SKU # 2099
$98.56 / cs

Availability: In stock

Description

Description

96 G85 Glass zombie 12 oz 6 dz

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model Number 96

Specification

Additional Info

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Libbey 96 - Straight Sided Zombie Glass - 12 oz - 6 dz

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21757952, emalloc: 21125304
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7148100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0016196,5360
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007311,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.013711,154,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00511476,496524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001619011,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002217,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,4960
init_config_section:stores_default0.002812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00491180,288262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381111,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007157,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005144,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0181138,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001101,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6566100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01911975,392786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018229,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321129,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0017149,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01131651,760524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0007189,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004181,0960
OBSERVER: log0.00551174,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003119,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0013336,9120
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0011334,0560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007118,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00184182,896262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101130,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007181,9840
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0006122,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6362100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004226,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0019199,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028130101,8480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.102822,872,6722,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00141101,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0015173114,4400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001620231,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.04622415,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000714129,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02922524,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00602199,808262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00613212,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02191862,4881,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.02091803,0161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0017150,1120
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0009154,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0020166,1280
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_controller_action_layout_load_before0.0012153,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.04621142,512262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0210145,3280
layout/db_update: default0.4842100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4825100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_ultimo0.4814100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0139143,9840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4785100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4772100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4757100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4742100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4668100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.4650100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_179320.4639100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4622100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005615680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0004111,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.107117,334,7687,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00111128,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001821010,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.001321010,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.001221010,5520
BLOCK: root0.0018172,232262,144
BLOCK: head0.0010174,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00085060,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010167,7520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0005829,8720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00074682,7600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091112,984262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006165,8640
BLOCK: header0.0006166,7360
BLOCK: top.links0.0006169,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0006168,272262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121113,4400
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,3920
BLOCK: welcome0.0007264,792262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111152,3120
BLOCK: footer0.00081101,968262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006158,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017348,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00052817,0640
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00142241,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016341,9120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006157,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00111141,616262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00122214,3600
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091155,680262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00122114,6480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091165,6800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0008286,1840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006167,640262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006172,2800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00112177,336262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0008169,5360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0005165,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00091210,7040
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006167,6720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007266,6000
BLOCK: currency0.0006166,872262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0006167,4160
BLOCK: special_deal0.0006166,7760
BLOCK: product.info0.01021191,608262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00162237,5200
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0007185,2320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007165,480262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0006165,4880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007165,8880
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0007169,952262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0006165,5840
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006166,8640
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007182,016262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00122115,7760
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006167,0480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,752262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006167,3440
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006122,7360
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0005165,880262,144
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00121152,1200
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0006165,824262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0004119,5360
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0007168,5200
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0006187,0720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00351316,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001236,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0013221,0560
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00422244,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0007165,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0047696,2320
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0008181,024262,144
BLOCK: 0.00091131,8000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006167,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3482100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.012510731,8240
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.008710738,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02978897,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.324915,054,7285,505,024
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04561368,296524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002678,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.017510629,4480
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002110634,4640
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002610626,9360
OBSERVER: swatches_onlist0.001610630,6960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001910626,9200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009127,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008119,4560
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00551157,352262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001314,8960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.048411,313,6081,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.02331951,4401,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0025152,7840
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/form.mini.phtml0.0013146,2720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00351127,992262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00971675,704524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_before0.00351276,272262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00341278,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_after0.0004114,6800
OBSERVER: catalog_msrp0.0003111,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.00631164,672262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001312,6400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.210013,137,4643,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0020178,2160
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0019175,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0007216,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0022243,9040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.009221,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.001812,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0021140,0480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0020137,2080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.109011,146,1521,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.107611,123,1921,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.06621853,720786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.000310218,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00291083,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002116,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001203,6560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.0050193,4960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.02811312,048262,144
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.02691304,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0003316,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0035352,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0029714,1120
locale/currency0.0061376,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012143,8400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010140,8480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0150194,4080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00861154,304262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0027114,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0021131,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,1440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.01091764,352786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00361111,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00262474,152524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0003253,2400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00211-32,8240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0006117,0640
CACHE_URL0.01591261,888262,144