Krowne 18-63C - Standard 1800 Series 3 Compartment Underbar Sink 72" - 2 Drainboards R/L 18"

SKU # 3189
$865.00 / ea

Availability: In stock

DETAILS

Bowl Size 10" x 14" F/B x 10" Deep More

Description

Description

Underbar Three Compartment Bar Sink

  • 18" right and left embossed drainboards
  • Overall dimensions: 72" L x 18-1/2" D x 33" - 34" H
  • Bowl size 10" x 14" F/B x 10" deep
  • 4" backsplash
  • 4" center wall mount faucet
  • 1" rear corner drain with overflow pipes
  • Stainless steel top & front
  • 1-5/8" galvanized steel tubular legs with adjustable grey plastic bullet foot

Additional Info

Additional Info

Manufacturer Krowne Metal
Model Number 18-63C
Length 72"
Width 18-1/2"
Height 33" - 34"
Style 1800 Series 3 Compartment
Type Bar Sink
Material Stainless Steel
Gauge 20 gauge
Number of Compartments 3
Bowl Size 10" x 14" F/B x 10" Deep
Number of Drainboards 2 - R/L
Drainboard Length 18"
Backsplash Yes
Backsplash Height 4"
NSF Listed Yes

Specification

Additional Info

Spec Sheets : View the Spec Sheet

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Krowne 18-63C - Standard 1800 Series 3 Compartment Underbar Sink 72" - 2 Drainboards R/L 18"

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22544384, emalloc: 21845488
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6559100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0021196,5360
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009511,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.018711,154,8401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00721476,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001421112,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002217,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,4960
init_config_section:stores_default0.003812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00621180,288262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00481111,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009157,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007144,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0028138,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5994100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02061975,416786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0008133,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021229,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00411129,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014130,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0022149,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01071651,776524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0009189,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0006181,0960
OBSERVER: log0.00561174,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004119,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0009336,9120
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008334,0560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00144182,912262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081130,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,9840
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0005122,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5769100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003226,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014199,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0025197110,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.107563,890,5523,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111101,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0011173114,4400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001622234,2720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.044361,612,528524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000314129,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03996527,816524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01036245,6880
OBSERVER: inventory0.01148302,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001510,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01051862,496786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01001803,032786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009150,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004154,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010166,128262,144
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006153,216262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03091142,512262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0136145,3280
layout/db_update: default0.4925100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4912100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_ultimo0.4903100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0088143,9840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4880100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4871100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4860100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4847100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4810100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.4799100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_176970.4787100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4774100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004315680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0003111,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.088017,335,6087,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00071128,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001421210,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.001021210,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.001021210,6480
BLOCK: root0.0009172,2000
BLOCK: head0.0005174,7840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00055060,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0004829,8640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00064682,7600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,8640
BLOCK: header0.0005166,736262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0005169,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0005168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091113,440262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004158,3920
BLOCK: welcome0.0006264,8000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005166,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091152,312262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,9440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005165,720262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014348,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00075231,2720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00102241,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013341,912262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006157,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00081141,6160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00092214,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071155,696262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00082114,6480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071165,696262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006286,1840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004167,6320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,2800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092177,344262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006169,536262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0004165,0640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00081210,696262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005167,672262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006266,6000
BLOCK: currency0.0005166,8720
BLOCK: newsletter0.0005167,424262,144
BLOCK: special_deal0.0004166,7760
BLOCK: product.info0.00381192,472262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00152237,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0006185,2320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006165,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0005165,4880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006165,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006169,9440
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0008165,5840
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0008166,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0006182,0080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00102115,7760
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005167,048262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,7360
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0008167,3440
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007122,736262,144
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0006165,8720
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00161152,136262,144
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0008165,8240
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0005119,5360
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0010168,5200
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0008187,096262,144
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00471316,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001536,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0015221,0560
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00492244,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0006165,8880
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0041696,232262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007181,0240
BLOCK: 0.00071131,824262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3840100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.010411532,1840
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.006911540,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.026196106,8560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.363515,591,7685,767,168
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03681368,096262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002178,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.015111429,8400
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001811436,4480
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002211428,9200
OBSERVER: swatches_onlist0.001311432,6800
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001711428,9040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008127,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007119,4560
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00461157,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001138,0480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.037311,314,6321,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.01841952,4721,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0020152,784262,144
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/form.mini.phtml0.0010146,272262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00281127,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00771676,736786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_before0.00281276,272262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00282279,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_after0.0003114,6800
OBSERVER: catalog_msrp0.0002111,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.00501163,640262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.271613,648,3923,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0016178,2160
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0015175,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005216,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018243,9040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0040222,5120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0053215,8720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0058265,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0015156,008262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0017237,2400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.09521744,304524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.001244,9120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021114,5200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01195165,728262,144
locale/currency0.0043776,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,8640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0015132,0960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.095511,132,9521,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.094311,106,0481,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0010113,4880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.05761796,520786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.000210218,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00251083,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001116,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001183,3040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.0044189,0160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.02551328,312262,144
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.02441320,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0003316,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0029352,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0023714,0560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0146178,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0038130,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,0960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00941745,024524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0028191,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00252474,152524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0003253,2160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00181-60,6400
CACHE_URL0.01501318,216524,288