JRS 1216 - Grease Guard - U clamp size 5/8" Opening - For Pitco Fryers

SKU # 2828
$155.00 / ea

Availability: In stock

Description

Description

1216 Grease guard 14" H x 22" W ssfor pitco fryers U clamp size 5/8" opening

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model Number 1216

Specification

Additional Info

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: JRS 1216 - Grease Guard - U clamp size 5/8" Opening - For Pitco Fryers

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21757952, emalloc: 21081984
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5399100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0021196,5360
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.014711,154,8641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00481476,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001319011,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002217,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,4960
init_config_section:stores_default0.003212,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00601180,288262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00471111,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008157,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007144,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021138,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001101,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4921100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01641975,392786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005133,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014229,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331129,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008130,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014149,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00941651,760524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0006189,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003181,0960
OBSERVER: log0.00451174,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003119,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0010336,9120
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0009334,0560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007118,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00154182,896262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091130,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006181,9840
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0005122,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4743100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003226,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0016199,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024130101,8480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.047122,792,9922,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111101,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0011173114,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001220231,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00702289,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000314129,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01832563,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00372199,288262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00383211,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01811862,4721,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.01761802,992786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0014150,1120
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004154,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010166,1280
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006153,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03261142,512262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0133145,3280
layout/db_update: default0.3933100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3916100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_ultimo0.3906100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0097143,9840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3881100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3870100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3858100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3844100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3803100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3790100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_182820.3780100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3765100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004615680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0005111,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.091917,334,8647,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00081128,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001321010,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000921010,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000921010,5520
BLOCK: root0.0010172,208262,144
BLOCK: head0.0005174,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00055060,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005167,7520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0004829,880262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00054682,7600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071112,984262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005165,8640
BLOCK: header0.0005166,7360
BLOCK: top.links0.0005169,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0005168,288262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091113,4400
BLOCK: top.container0.0005158,3920
BLOCK: welcome0.0006264,800262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005166,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091151,8000
BLOCK: footer0.00071101,952262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005158,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015348,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042817,0640
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00112241,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013341,9120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00101141,6160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102214,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071155,680262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00082114,6480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081165,688262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006286,1840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005167,640262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005172,2800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00082177,336262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006169,5360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0004165,0640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00081210,704262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005167,6720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006266,6000
BLOCK: currency0.0005166,8720
BLOCK: newsletter0.0005167,4160
BLOCK: special_deal0.0004166,7760
BLOCK: product.info0.01451191,7360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00132237,536262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0006185,2320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006165,480262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0006165,4880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005165,8880
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006169,9440
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005165,592262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005166,8640
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0006182,0080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00102115,808262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005167,0480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,7360
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005167,344262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005122,7360
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0004165,8720
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00101152,120262,144
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0005165,8240
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0003119,5360
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0006168,520262,144
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0005187,0720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00301316,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001036,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0010221,0560
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00362244,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0006165,8880
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0041696,232262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006181,024262,144
BLOCK: 0.00071131,8000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2783100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.010410731,824262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.007210738,904262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02438897,9760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.261815,053,8165,242,880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03711368,448524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002178,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.014210629,4480
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001810634,4640
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002210626,9360
OBSERVER: swatches_onlist0.001210630,6960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001610626,9200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007127,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007119,4560
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00451157,3840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001014,8960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.040011,313,5761,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.01931951,424786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0020152,7840
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/form.mini.phtml0.0010146,2720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00291127,992262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00801675,688524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_before0.00291276,280262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00291278,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_after0.0004114,6800
OBSERVER: catalog_msrp0.0003111,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.00531163,632262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001012,6400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.167413,134,4403,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0034178,240262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0033175,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005216,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0020243,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003321,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.001312,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0015140,0480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013137,2080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.087711,141,1521,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.086611,118,1441,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.05291853,672786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.000210218,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241083,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001116,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001203,6560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.0041193,5200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.02311306,848262,144
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.02211298,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0003316,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0028352,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0023714,0560
locale/currency0.0047376,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,864262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008140,872262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0110194,3520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00721154,272262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0023114,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0018131,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,1360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00931765,504786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00301112,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00232474,144524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0003253,216262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00171-33,7120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005117,0640
CACHE_URL0.01131264,032524,288