Featured

Recommended

Most Popular

Sale


Featured Brands

Adcraft
Advance Tabco
Alegacy
Cambro
Dexter-Russel
Frymaster
Hamilton Beach
Hobart
Jayhawk
Manitowoc
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15466496, emalloc: 14664264
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3224100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015127,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00212101,6640
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009511,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.018211,154,8481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00661476,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005545,0240
init_config_section:stores_default0.003712,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00651180,288262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00501111,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009157,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007144,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0022135,0800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2675100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02551975,400786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0008133,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021229,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00421129,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015130,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0023149,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01531651,824524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0010189,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0006181,0960
OBSERVER: log0.00721174,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005119,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0015136,8160
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0014133,7680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,9680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00244182,896262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151130,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010181,9840
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0008122,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.2398100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0017166,3520
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_controller_action_layout_load_before0.0011153,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0009148,544262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.004617040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0005111,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.068314,639,9524,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00121128,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121367,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091367,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081367,0000
BLOCK: root0.0015172,2000
BLOCK: head0.0008174,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074252,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0006829,7600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00073768,4800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00111112,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008165,872262,144
BLOCK: header0.0008166,7360
BLOCK: top.links0.0008169,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0007168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151113,440262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0008158,3920
BLOCK: welcome0.0009264,8000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008166,040262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151152,0560
BLOCK: footer0.00111101,944262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0009165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007157,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0008158,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016345,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032112,9120
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00172238,9680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024365,432262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0009157,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00161141,616262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00162214,3680
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111155,696262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00132114,6480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00121165,696262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0010286,1840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008167,648262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0008172,2800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00132177,336262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008167,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0010169,5360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006165,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00151253,672262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0002124,3920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0008167,6720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0008266,6000
BLOCK: currency0.0008166,8720
BLOCK: newsletter0.0004167,4160
BLOCK: special_deal0.0004166,792262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.0007163,1920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,7360
BLOCK: ultraslideshow0.0013186,296262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.1580100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00646125,7040
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.00476128,3680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01496370,3520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.139515,588,1046,029,312
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02911247,824262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.001767,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00746027,7520
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00106023,5680
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00116015,5280
OBSERVER: swatches_onlist0.00076019,2880
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00086015,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007127,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007119,3280
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.0011120,4880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.036811,320,0721,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.01791955,9041,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0020153,9280
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/form.mini.phtml0.0010147,4160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00261128,0720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00751678,696786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_before0.00281278,448262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00342346,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_after0.0003114,680262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_msrp0.0002111,616262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.00451123,0240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0006146,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultraslideshow/slideshow.phtml0.0028125,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004178,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0007239,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00341312,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015199,016262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021142103,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00057952,7440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00217224,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005116,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.017511,041,1521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004115,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00391144,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001388,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00671371,152524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0014128,7520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0036120,720262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00391228,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00271218,7680
OBSERVER: inventory0.00161138,6080
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015110,6480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0004115,0160
CACHE_URL0.01491394,680524,288