Food Grade Grease Spray, kitchen equipment lubricant, 13 oz can, FMP 143-1102

SKU # 2283
$13.49 / ea

Availability: In stock

Description

Description

143-1102 Food grade grease spray for lubricating commercial kitchen equipment 13 oz can

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model Number 143-1102

Specification

Additional Info

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Food Grade Grease Spray, kitchen equipment lubricant, 13 oz can, FMP 143-1102

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22282240, emalloc: 21366312
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9149100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0019196,5360
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008111,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.013011,154,8241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00541476,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001319011,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002217,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,5440
init_config_section:stores_default0.002112,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00371180,304262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00281111,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005157,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0053138,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002101,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8712100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.04061989,8801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0017134,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021229,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00671132,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017130,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0041150,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02411661,144524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0043190,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0036181,9440
OBSERVER: log0.00811176,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0012120,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0021338,0000
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0019335,1440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0011119,4080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00614185,464262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191132,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010182,7120
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0010122,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8244100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0012226,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00371100,6720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0031130102,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.114922,895,6323,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00261102,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0011173114,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001120231,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.03582422,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000314129,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05082534,760786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01022203,3040
OBSERVER: inventory0.01053215,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02881873,1921,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.02691811,840786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0017151,2480
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0018156,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0047167,952262,144
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_controller_action_layout_load_before0.0037154,528262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03441143,1520
layout/package_update: default0.0141145,3920
layout/db_update: default0.6328100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6308100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_ultimo0.6298100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0097144,0720
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6272100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6259100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6246100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6232100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6194100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6178100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_182060.6165100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6149100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004315680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0014112,2400
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.001319,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.133017,387,9127,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00391130,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001321010,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000921010,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000821010,6240
BLOCK: root0.0015172,544262,144
BLOCK: head0.0016175,3600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00055060,688262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006168,0880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0007830,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00054682,7840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00101113,696262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006166,2480
BLOCK: header0.0008167,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,6320
BLOCK: store_language0.0009168,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00241114,9760
BLOCK: top.container0.0007158,7840
BLOCK: welcome0.0007265,232262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,4480
BLOCK: global_messages0.00191153,704262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00101102,7680
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007158,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006158,648262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0028349,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042817,1120
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00262242,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020342,9120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006158,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00121142,544262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00212215,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00441158,200262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00182115,5360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00131166,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0010286,576262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008168,0400
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007172,6240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00182178,288262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007167,6880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0012169,9440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0005165,4480
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00521212,832524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0009168,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007266,9360
BLOCK: currency0.0008167,2640
BLOCK: newsletter0.0008167,7920
BLOCK: special_deal0.0008167,168262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01031193,176262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00182238,736262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0010185,696262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007165,8400
BLOCK: product.description0.0007165,8640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007166,2800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0010170,4400
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0008166,0000
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007167,2640
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0008182,440262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00282116,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006167,4640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0007167,1120
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007167,7360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0015123,5360
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0004166,3200
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00171153,3760
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0006166,3120
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0009120,2560
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0008168,9120
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0016187,816262,144
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00511318,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0010221,2400
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00742246,856262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0006166,2800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0056697,8480
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0008181,4400
BLOCK: 0.00111132,600262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009168,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.4738100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.010410732,2560
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.007510739,1280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02108898,3120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.458515,167,8885,505,024
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04381380,912524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002078,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.013810630,4960
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002110635,0000
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002110626,9520
OBSERVER: swatches_onlist0.001510631,1600
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001410626,9440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0023130,5840
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0011120,3520
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00861160,728262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001215,3200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.063011,335,8401,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.04011969,0081,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0027154,328262,144
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/form.mini.phtml0.0015147,256262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00641131,4480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.02401686,616786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0006134,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_before0.00791279,976262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00781282,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_after0.0016115,1760
OBSERVER: catalog_msrp0.0015112,0960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.00641166,728262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001113,0240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.333913,208,4723,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0053179,832262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0052176,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005217,4240
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0028244,7280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003921,4320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.001913,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0031140,8160
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0029138,0880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.097111,172,7041,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.096011,149,2641,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.05821873,320786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.000210219,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000102,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00291084,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002116,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001203,8480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.0043194,9520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.02701317,504524,288
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.02571309,208524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0003316,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0037352,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0025714,1200
locale/currency0.0088378,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0019145,1920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0018142,1040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.1325198,6000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01081157,456262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0023114,7680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0045132,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0007117,5520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.001413,9760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.01971777,496786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00371114,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00932481,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0012254,4400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00181-33,5200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0007117,4880
CACHE_URL0.00991264,656524,288