Everest Refrigeration ESWF2 - Solid Door Upright Reach-In 2 Solid Door Freezer 59"

SKU # 132598

Enter your email to get instant price!

Free Freight

DETAILS

Top Mounted Condensing Unit More

Description

Description

ESWF2 Reach-In Freezer two-sectionwide doors 55 cu. ft. cap. (6)shelves top mounted self-containedrefrigeration system digitalcontrol system adjustableself-closing & fieldreversible(from 2013 model) doorsdoor locks stainless steel interior& exterior (4) 4in diameter swivelcasters (front with brakes)

Additional Info

Additional Info

Manufacturer Everest Refrigeration
Model Number ESWF2
Width 59"
Depth 31-3/4"
Height 74-1/4"

Specification

Additional Info

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Everest Refrigeration ESWF2 - Solid Door Upright Reach-In 2 Solid Door Freezer 59"

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21757952, emalloc: 20960264
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7156100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0024196,5360
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009811,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.017711,154,8161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00631476,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001618811,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002217,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,4960
init_config_section:stores_default0.003712,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00651180,312262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00501111,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009157,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007144,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0098138,6400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6516100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02491975,408786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0008133,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023229,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00421129,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014130,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0023149,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01471651,776524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0010189,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0006181,0960
OBSERVER: log0.00701174,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004119,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0016336,9120
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0014334,0560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00234182,912262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141130,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9840
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0008122,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6246100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005226,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0025199,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0032140103,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.088622,813,1842,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00191101,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020172113,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001720731,9920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02602333,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000514129,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02712540,800524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00592199,344262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00582196,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02111862,4881,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.02011803,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0015150,1120
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0008154,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0017166,1280
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010153,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.05331142,512262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0244145,3280
layout/db_update: default0.4803100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4782100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_ultimo0.4768100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0153143,9840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4728100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4712100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4693100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4672100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4606100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.4588100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_185770.4573100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4551100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.007715680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0005111,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.139317,334,9607,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00121128,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.002120810,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.001520810,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.001420810,4560
BLOCK: root0.0017172,208262,144
BLOCK: head0.0009174,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00085060,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008167,7520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0006829,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00094682,7600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00111113,000262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008165,8640
BLOCK: header0.0008166,7360
BLOCK: top.links0.0008169,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0009168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151113,4400
BLOCK: top.container0.0008158,3920
BLOCK: welcome0.0010264,800262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008166,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151151,8000
BLOCK: footer0.00111101,968262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0008165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007157,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0008158,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0022348,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00062817,0640
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00182241,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021341,9120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0008157,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00151141,6160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00162214,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111155,704262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00132114,6480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00121165,680262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0010286,1840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008167,648262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0008172,2800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00132177,336262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008167,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0010169,5360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006165,064262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00121210,7040
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0008167,6720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0009266,6000
BLOCK: currency0.0008166,872262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0008167,4160
BLOCK: special_deal0.0007166,7760
BLOCK: product.info0.01581191,8080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00212237,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0009185,2320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0009165,480262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0009165,4880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0009165,8880
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0009169,9440
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0008165,592262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0008166,8640
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0009182,0080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00162115,816262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0008167,0480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0008166,7360
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0008167,3440
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007122,7360
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0007165,872262,144
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00161152,1200
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0008165,8240
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0005119,536262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0010168,5200
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0009187,0720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00461316,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001636,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0016221,0560
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00542244,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0009165,888262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0065696,2320
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0010181,048262,144
BLOCK: 0.00141131,8000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009167,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3045100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.013110231,584262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.009510238,184262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.03238594,5920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.287914,909,8485,242,880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06021368,552524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003478,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.016110129,2080
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002310133,2240
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002310125,6960
OBSERVER: swatches_onlist0.001410129,4560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001810125,6800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012127,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0011119,4560
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00761157,456262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001614,8960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.062111,313,5841,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.02991951,392786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0032152,7840
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/form.mini.phtml0.0016146,2720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00461127,992262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.01221675,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_before0.00441276,240262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00431278,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_after0.0005114,6800
OBSERVER: catalog_msrp0.0004111,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.00811163,672262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001712,6400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.146212,979,9203,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0016178,216262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0015175,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005216,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0017243,9040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003421,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.001412,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0013140,0480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012137,2080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.081811,146,6321,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.080811,122,6481,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.05011852,968786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.000210218,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231083,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001116,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001183,3040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.0037191,9760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.02141308,368262,144
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.02041300,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0003316,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0025352,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0021714,0560
locale/currency0.0045276,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,8400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,8480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0116193,3920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00841765,912786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00271112,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00202474,160524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0002253,2400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00161-38,8880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005117,0640
CACHE_URL0.01091274,568524,288