CP12195 Crock reddish brown 1.2 qt plastic with polyethylene lid polypropylene 5-3/16" H 5-1/16" NSF2

SKU # 1003
$5.09 / ea

Availability: In stock

Description

Description

CP12195 Crock reddish brown 1.2 qt plastic with polyethylene lid polypropylene 5-3/16" H 5-1/16" NSF2

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model Number CP12195

Specification

Additional Info

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: CP12195 Crock reddish brown 1.2 qt plastic with polyethylene lid polypropylene 5-3/16" H 5-1/16" NSF2

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22020096, emalloc: 21094400
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6296100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019127,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0022196,5360
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010111,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.024911,154,8001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00791476,488524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001519011,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002217,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,4960
init_config_section:stores_default0.006012,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01061180,288262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00831111,208262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001511,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0014157,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011144,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0180138,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002101,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5400100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.03431975,424786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0012133,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0033229,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00611129,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0022130,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001113,104262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0037149,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01851651,776524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0015189,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0009181,0960
OBSERVER: log0.00971174,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007119,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0017336,9120
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0014334,0560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00234182,896262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141130,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9840
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0008122,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5023100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005226,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0025199,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028130101,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.093822,791,3282,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201101,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021173114,4320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001820231,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.03572289,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000314129,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01972563,928524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00432199,304262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00443211,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01471862,4561,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.01411802,992786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0010150,1120
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004154,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010166,1280
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006153,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03221142,512262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0138145,3280
layout/db_update: default0.3687100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3672100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_ultimo0.3663100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0092143,9840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3638100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3628100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3616100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3603100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3565100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3551100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_156180.3542100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3527100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004415680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0004111,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.085417,335,0567,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00071128,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001321010,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000921010,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.001021010,5520
BLOCK: root0.0009172,224262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004174,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00055060,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005167,7520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0004829,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00054682,7600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,984262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,8640
BLOCK: header0.0005166,7360
BLOCK: top.links0.0005169,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0005168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091113,4400
BLOCK: top.container0.0005158,3920
BLOCK: welcome0.0006264,824262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091151,8000
BLOCK: footer0.00071101,944262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014348,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042817,0640
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00112241,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013341,9120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00091141,6160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00092214,360524,288
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071155,704262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00082114,6480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071165,688262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006286,1840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004167,640262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005172,2800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00082177,336262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006169,5360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0004165,0640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00071210,712262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005167,6720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005266,6000
BLOCK: currency0.0005166,8720
BLOCK: newsletter0.0005167,4160
BLOCK: special_deal0.0004166,7760
BLOCK: product.info0.01281191,9280
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00122237,528262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0005185,2320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005165,480262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0005165,4880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005165,8880
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0005169,9440
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004165,592262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005166,8640
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0005182,0080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00092115,824262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,0480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,7360
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005167,344262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005122,7360
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0004165,8720
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00091152,120262,144
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0004165,8240
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0003119,5360
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0006168,520262,144
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0005187,0720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00271316,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0009221,0560
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00332244,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005165,8880
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0037696,232262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005181,024262,144
BLOCK: 0.00071131,8000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2614100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009910731,824262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.006810738,904262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02208897,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.245915,063,0245,505,024
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03441368,744524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002078,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.013210629,432262,144
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001710634,4640
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002010626,9360
OBSERVER: swatches_onlist0.001110630,6960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001410626,920262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007127,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007119,4560
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00441157,5920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.036311,313,5841,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.01741951,432786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0018152,7840
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/form.mini.phtml0.0009146,2720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00261127,992262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00721675,696524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_before0.00271276,264262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00261278,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_after0.0003114,6800
OBSERVER: catalog_msrp0.0003111,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.00461163,632262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.159013,139,9763,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0017178,216262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0016175,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005216,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018243,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003521,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.001112,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0013140,0480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012137,2080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.082311,142,0881,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.081211,119,0481,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.04981853,720786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.000210218,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241083,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001116,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0000203,6560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.0039193,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.02181307,576262,144
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.02081299,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0003316,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0026352,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0021714,0560
locale/currency0.0045376,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,840262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,848262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0136194,3920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00681154,264262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0022114,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0016131,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,1360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00901767,432786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00291113,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00222474,144524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0003253,2160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00161-35,2320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005117,0640
CACHE_URL0.01051267,592524,288