Cold Food Pan, 1/2 sz, Rubbermaid 124P

SKU # 3912
$10.87 / ea

Availability: In stock

Description

Description

This is a clear 1/2 sz cold food pan. It has a break resistant durability that will not rust, bend, or dent. It also has a non-stick surface for easy food removal. Pans are microwave and dishwasher safe. Made of FDA compliant material. NSF listed for qual

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model Number FG124P00CLR

Specification

Additional Info

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Cold Food Pan, 1/2 sz, Rubbermaid 124P

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21495808, emalloc: 21076272
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6264100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016127,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0021196,5360
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009411,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.017911,154,8561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00631476,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001519011,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002217,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003211,4960
init_config_section:stores_default0.003712,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00641180,288262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00491111,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009157,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008144,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0082138,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002101,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5651100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02731975,408786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0012133,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0025229,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00461129,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014130,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0023149,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01541651,776524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0010189,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0006181,0960
OBSERVER: log0.00751174,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004119,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0017336,9120
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0014334,0560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00244182,912262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141130,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010181,9840
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0008122,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5345100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005226,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0025199,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029130101,8480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.081622,795,3842,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00191101,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020173114,4320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001820231,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01472293,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000514129,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02982563,744524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00592199,288262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00613211,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02201862,4721,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.02101802,992786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0016150,1120
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0008154,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0018166,1280
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010153,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.05511142,512262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0248145,3280
layout/db_update: default0.3913100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3891100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_ultimo0.3876100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0160143,9840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3834100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3817100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3797100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3775100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3707100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3687100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_171820.3673100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3648100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.007715680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0006111,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.092317,335,3447,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00121128,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001421010,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.001121010,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000921010,5520
BLOCK: root0.0015172,208262,144
BLOCK: head0.0008174,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00065060,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008167,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0004829,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00064682,7600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00111112,992262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008165,8640
BLOCK: header0.0008166,7360
BLOCK: top.links0.0008169,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161113,4400
BLOCK: top.container0.0008158,3920
BLOCK: welcome0.0009264,800262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009166,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091151,8000
BLOCK: footer0.00071101,952262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005158,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013348,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042817,0640
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00112241,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012341,9120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00091141,6160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00092214,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061155,704262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00082114,6480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071165,688262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006286,1840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005167,640262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,2800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092177,344262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006169,5360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0004165,0640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00081210,712262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006167,6720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007266,6000
BLOCK: currency0.0005166,8720
BLOCK: newsletter0.0004167,4160
BLOCK: special_deal0.0004166,7760
BLOCK: product.info0.00991192,1600
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00132237,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0006185,2320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005165,480262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0005165,4880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005165,8880
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006169,9440
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005165,600262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006166,8640
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0005182,0080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00092115,816262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006167,0480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,7360
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005167,3440
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005122,7360
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0004165,8720
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00091152,120262,144
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0004165,8240
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0003119,5360
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0006168,520262,144
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0005187,0720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00291316,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001036,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0012221,0560
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00332244,528262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0006165,8880
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0048696,232262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006181,024262,144
BLOCK: 0.00071131,8000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2614100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009910731,824262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.006910738,904262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02218897,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.245515,049,4645,242,880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03371367,648524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002078,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.013010629,448262,144
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001610634,4640
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002010626,9360
OBSERVER: swatches_onlist0.001110630,6960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001410626,9200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007127,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,4560
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00411157,2800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.037011,314,6321,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.01811951,456786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0019152,7840
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/form.mini.phtml0.0009146,2720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271127,992262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00771675,720524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_before0.00301276,272262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00291278,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_after0.0004114,6800
OBSERVER: catalog_msrp0.0003111,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.00471164,656262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.158113,133,2643,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0015178,224262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0015175,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005216,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018243,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008421,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.001212,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0013140,0480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012137,2080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.081011,142,8401,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.080111,119,6401,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.04931853,688786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.000210218,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231083,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001116,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001203,6560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.0037193,5120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.02141307,848262,144
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.02051299,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0003316,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0026352,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0022714,0560
locale/currency0.0045376,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,840262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,848262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0110194,1600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00651154,296262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021114,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0016131,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,1440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00851763,840786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00281111,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00212474,152524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0002253,2400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00161-32,6400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005117,0640
CACHE_URL0.01041261,384262,144