Bell Creamer 5 oz, Alegacy SH271

SKU # 579
$4.23 / ea

Availability: In stock

Description

Description

Bell shaped 18/8 stainless steel, with mirror finish. For serving cream or syrup.

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model Number SH271

Specification

Additional Info

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Bell Creamer 5 oz, Alegacy SH271

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21757952, emalloc: 21245856
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7111100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0022196,5360
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010311,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.020111,154,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00751476,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001619011,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002217,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,4960
init_config_section:stores_default0.004012,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00701180,304262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00531111,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010157,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0078138,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002101,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6435100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.03891975,392786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0013133,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0033229,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00621129,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0022130,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001113,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0037149,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02301651,760524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0015189,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0009181,0960
OBSERVER: log0.01101174,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007119,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0026336,9120
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0023334,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.001018,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0014118,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00374182,896262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00221130,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0015181,9840
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0008122,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6011100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005226,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0038199,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0039130101,8480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.130123,075,8083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00311101,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0028173114,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001720231,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.05782641,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000514129,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02512513,688524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00572201,3440
OBSERVER: inventory0.00593213,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02111862,472786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.02021803,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0016150,1120
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0008154,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0016166,1280
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010153,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.05561142,512262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0253145,328262,144
layout/db_update: default0.4129100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4106100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_ultimo0.4091100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0160143,9840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4049100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4031100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4011100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3989100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3921100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3901100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_156890.3886100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3862100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.007715680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0006111,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.117817,335,1367,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00121128,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001921010,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.001521010,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.001321010,5520
BLOCK: root0.0015172,2000
BLOCK: head0.0008174,7840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00085060,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008167,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0006829,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00084682,7600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00111112,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008165,8640
BLOCK: header0.0008166,736262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0008169,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161113,456262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0008158,3920
BLOCK: welcome0.0009264,8000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008166,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151152,312262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00111101,9440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0008165,720262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007157,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007158,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019348,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00052817,0640
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00182241,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021341,912262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0008157,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00161141,6160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00162214,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0002711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111155,6800
BLOCK: right.poll0.00142114,664262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00121165,688262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0010286,1840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008167,6320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0008172,2800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00142177,344262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008167,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0010169,536262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006165,0640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00121210,696262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0008167,688262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0009266,6000
BLOCK: currency0.0008166,8720
BLOCK: newsletter0.0008167,416262,144
BLOCK: special_deal0.0007166,7760
BLOCK: product.info0.00991192,016262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00172237,528262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0009185,2320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0009165,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0008165,4880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0009165,896262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0009169,9440
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0008165,5840
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0008166,880262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0009182,0080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00152115,7760
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0008167,048262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0009166,7360
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005167,3440
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005122,7360
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0004165,8720
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00091152,128262,144
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0005165,8240
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0003119,5360
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0006168,5200
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0005187,088262,144
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00271316,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0010221,0560
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00332244,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005165,8880
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0040696,2320
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006181,0240
BLOCK: 0.00071131,800262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2575100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009410731,824262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.006510738,904262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02188897,992262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.242615,063,2325,242,880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03451367,456262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002078,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.013010629,4240
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001610634,4640
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001910626,9360
OBSERVER: swatches_onlist0.001110630,6960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001410626,9200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007127,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,4560
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00481157,224262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.036111,314,6241,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.01751952,4721,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0018152,784262,144
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/form.mini.phtml0.0010146,272262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00261127,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00741676,736786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_before0.00291276,264262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00281278,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_after0.0003114,6800
OBSERVER: catalog_msrp0.0003111,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.00461163,632262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.156513,148,3522,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0018178,2160
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0017175,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005217,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018243,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003821,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.001312,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0017140,0480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015137,2080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.082211,158,5921,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.081211,135,5681,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.04951853,712786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.000210218,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231083,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001116,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0000203,6560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.0036193,5200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.02231324,256262,144
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.02141316,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0003316,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0025352,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0021714,0560
locale/currency0.0043376,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,8000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,8480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0123194,3280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00671154,2880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0022114,6320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0016131,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,1520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00851763,424786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00281111,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00202474,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0002253,2400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00151-32,1520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005117,0640
CACHE_URL0.01011260,080262,144