ACS Industries 74-612 - Scrubble Green Backed Scrubber Sponge

SKU # 1923
$2.35 / cs

Availability: In stock

Description

Description

74-612 Sponge yellow and green

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model Number 74-612

Specification

Additional Info

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: ACS Industries 74-612 - Scrubble Green Backed Scrubber Sponge

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21757952, emalloc: 21126432
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5941100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015127,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0018196,5360
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008411,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.021111,154,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00701476,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001419011,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002217,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,4960
init_config_section:stores_default0.010212,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00561180,304262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431111,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008157,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007144,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020138,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001101,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5327100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02221975,408786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0007133,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019229,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351129,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0019149,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01361651,776524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0008189,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0005181,0960
OBSERVER: log0.00671174,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004119,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0014336,9120
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0013334,0560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008118,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00224182,912262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121130,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9840
OBSERVER: studioforty9_recaptcha0.0007122,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5088100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004226,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0022199,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0027130101,8480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.070322,871,6082,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00171101,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0017173114,4400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001620231,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01432411,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000414129,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02432524,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00512199,808262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00533212,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01581862,4561,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.01501802,9841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0013150,1120
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0006154,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0016166,1280
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009153,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.04691142,512262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0210145,3280
layout/db_update: default0.3943100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3922100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_ultimo0.3909100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0134143,9840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3874100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3860100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3843100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3824100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3767100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3751100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_182110.3737100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3716100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.006515680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0006111,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.104117,334,8727,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00101128,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001721010,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.001321010,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.001221010,5520
BLOCK: root0.0013172,232262,144
BLOCK: head0.0007174,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00075060,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007167,7600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0006829,8560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00084682,7600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00101113,008262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007165,8640
BLOCK: header0.0007166,7360
BLOCK: top.links0.0007169,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0006168,280262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141113,4400
BLOCK: top.container0.0007158,3920
BLOCK: welcome0.0008264,792262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007166,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131152,3120
BLOCK: footer0.00101101,944262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007158,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018348,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042817,0640
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00152241,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018341,9120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00131141,616262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00142214,3600
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101155,688262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00122114,6480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101165,680262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0010286,1840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007167,656262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007172,2800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00122177,336262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007167,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009169,5360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0005165,080262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00111210,7040
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007167,6720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0008266,6000
BLOCK: currency0.0007166,872262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0007167,4160
BLOCK: special_deal0.0006166,7760
BLOCK: product.info0.00531191,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00152237,5200
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0008185,2320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0008165,480262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0008165,4880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0008165,8880
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0008169,968262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0007165,5840
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0008166,8640
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0008182,008262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00132115,7760
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007167,0480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0008166,752262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005167,3440
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004122,7360
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0004165,872262,144
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00091152,1200
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0005165,824262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0003119,5360
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0006168,5200
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0005187,0720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00281316,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0010221,0560
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00342244,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005165,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0040696,2320
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006181,024262,144
BLOCK: 0.00071131,8000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2584100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009810731,8240
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.006810738,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02198897,9760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.243415,055,3685,505,024
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03441368,328524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002078,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.013210629,4480
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001610634,4640
OBSERVER: celebros_conversionpro_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002010626,9360
OBSERVER: swatches_onlist0.001110630,6960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001410626,9200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007127,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,4560
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00441157,360262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.037711,313,5921,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.01801951,4401,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0019152,7840
frontend/base/default/template/conversionpro/autocomplete/form.mini.phtml0.0009146,2720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00261127,992262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00751675,704524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_before0.00291276,280262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00281278,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_collect_totals_after0.0003114,6800
OBSERVER: catalog_msrp0.0002111,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml0.00501164,656262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001012,6400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.155513,137,4563,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0017178,2160
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0016175,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005216,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0017243,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003221,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.001412,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0013140,0480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012137,2080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.082211,145,5761,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.081211,122,6081,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.04961853,640786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.000210218,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231083,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001116,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0000203,6560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.0038193,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.02201311,520262,144
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.02101303,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0003316,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0025352,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0020714,0720
locale/currency0.0044376,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,8400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,8480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0095194,3760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00711154,272262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0024114,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0017131,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,1440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00991764,728786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00291112,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00312474,160524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0003253,2160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00161-33,0960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0004117,0640
CACHE_URL0.01031262,552262,144